2018 Meet Times & Records

Jelly Bean Meet 2018

  FreestyleFlyBackBreast   IMFreestlyeFlyBackBreast
GIRLSBOYS
Nora631.26Miles627.81
Georgia734.58Marshall731.79
Molly736.95Cole819.41
Josephie728.01Ethan824.96
Beatrice720.79Sam822.11
Lillian824.19Max819.62
Solveig830.02Bryce B91:03.10
Zayda825.9517.36Bryce I91:58.07
Anna820.04Nick1029.31
Claire822.10Nolan101:36.13
Emmy940.43Wyatt1056.46
Aja940.95Will1119.73
Laney1034.88Luke1150.81
Addison1034.65Soren1150.14
Annie1050.13Noah1141.72
Zoe1137.87Levi111:09.62
Emery1128.34Alex1150.62
Ashley1133.97Josh1332.12
Hina1127.30Nate1336.96
Anna1113.99Ethan131:15.93
Ember1249.61Isaac1521.13
Samantha1244.61Xavi1521.50
Ella1229.48
Ellie1217.32
Maggie1332.33
Emma1332.45
Megan1231.81

Northview Meet 2018

  IMFreestyleFlyBackBreast  IMFreestlyeFlyBackBreast 
GIRLSBOYS
Georgia733.5337.38Marshall728.4737.0628.22
Molly727.8127.7828.85Jack720.3826.53
Josephie727.7533.6344.34Cole828.28
Beatrice728.9739.5431.85Ethan829.9134.2230.72
Lillian821.7521.9038.28Sam822.1628.3222.87
Solveig818.3520.3827.96Thomas91:45.3142.6954.81
Zayda81:17.6215.3217.90Nick101:29.1331.3216.71
Anna822.3330.00Nolan1042.2519.8545.69
Claire817.5920.2225.88Wyatt1041.8724.0652.44
Lola826.6634.25Ben101:35.1334.3416.63
Emmy937.7243.1944.06Finn101:12.441:50.151:18.18
Aja934.7820.1944.47Will1132.3118.1942.00
Braelyn944.78Jagen1131.6644.6643.15
Malia955.7554.81Luke1135.2142.5656.09
Laney1034.7818.88Soren111:43.1935.7147.69
Addison1033.8845.2849.09Noah1136.2818.2543.59
Madi1038.7221.4356.03Levi111:02.09
Emma1027.8235.8443.06Jeffrey121:20.8129.7216.46
Kiera1033.3119.321:00.10Josh1324.7129.7831.19
Zoe1128.8216.9437.37Ethan131:16.5334.1
Abby1136.2826.8147.59Max F1427.1331.03
Emery1130.2815.1942.28Ben1420.3124.34
Skaidy111:08.1926.8532.59Ryan141:04.2526.5533.81
Linnea1158.78Isaac1553.7220.9022.57
Anna111:08.6626.4412.56Xavi1557.2221.5327.60
Ember1245.9049.53
Ella1227.0636.1838.25
Maggie1331.5043.12
Kate1327.0930.8137.25
Mary Beth131:30.9435.8143.65
Emma1326.8436.1335.56
Megan1225.7833.2136.84

Jan Ree Meet 2018

  IMFreestyleFlyBackBreast   IMFreestlyeFlyBackBreast
GIRLSBOYS
Molly732.9435.4833.45Miles626.0726.4630.62
Josephie728.5637.0934.92Marshall727.2029.3033.60
Amelia734.0427.5837.38Jack720.6627.3929.84
Beatrice732.1730.34Cole822.5326.3126.78
Lillian819.4620.9030.80Ethan827.3129.8830.94
Maleah823.4330.2225.38Sam823.6626.8924.90
Solveig818.1819.4623.96Bryce I942.3620.99
Zayda81:14.0613.0917.62Nick1029.6517.02
Lola823.7829.7629.50Nolan1044.7621.5546.99
Emmy935.7843.4645.05Will111:25.6630.8318.31
Aja934.9117.6342.79Jagen1129.9743.6241.52
Braelyn941.731:00.151:14.18Soren111:41.1738.7551.95
Catherine937.6946.4550.27Noah1138.6418.1142.23
Laney1033.5923.81Jeffrey1230.6516.9138.87
Addison1036.6345.7251.78Griffin121:02.13
Madi1039.6223.3952.22Nate1330.5745.4138.33
Annie1034.8246.4849.18Ethan131:13.9732.4438.59
Emma1027.8616.639.35Max F141:01.2626.8231.50
Zoe1128.7839.38Xavi1553.8021.0826.95
Emery111:22.5930.2340.04
Skaidy111:06.5827.3232.35
Ashley1133.8018.3847.49
Hina1129.5614.8148.34
Anna111:09.9225.9713.25
Ember1242.0623.6847.81
Samantha1238.8817.5743.96
Ella1228.0336.2838.22
Ellie1238.5617.6247.10
Elisabeth1229.6216.2438.08
Maggie1331.6642.4644.71
Emma1329.2135.8936.40

Northwood Meet 2018

  IMFreestyleFlyBackBreast  IMFreestlyeFlyBackBreast       
GIRLSBOYS
Georgia732.7732.53Miles623.5626.5134.42
Molly738.3125.1433.39Marshall728.0626.4041.06
Josephie729.0833.0931.05Jack71:50.4019.5525.66
Amelia731.9832.4440.11Cole819.7324.3229.42
Beatrice727.7335.6533.76Ethan825.5737.3731.49
Lillian819.1221.3728.53Max818.5621.45
Maleah824.9026.9424.40Bryce I919.781:01.6753.35
Solveig819.4422.6625.25Thomas925.0656.3453.30
Zayda81:17.5614.6316.93Nick101:27.4133.4717.43
Anna825.2531.08Wyatt1047.6821.4347.5
Claire818.6717.6523.93Ben101:35.6216.3147.87
Lola823.0823.0931.08Will111:23.6231.0316.25
Aja935.2619.1241.02Jagen1130.6640.7741.94
Braelyn944.4558.391:03.72Luke1134.9340.3059.71
Catherine942.0420.0452.89Soren111:48.1835.7157.02
Laney1032.7519.65Noah1137.5218.8742.55
Addison1021.1445.9450.65Alex1142.5445.8543.13
Madi101:43.0721.0144.46Griffin121:08.7235.991:19.94
Annie101:39.0541.6020.47Nate1330.3543.2036.47
Emma1027.5314.9334.33Max F141:00.2223.0428.40
Kiera1031.8119.8749.28Ryan141:01.5924.8828.39
Zoe1130.0716.2838.64Xavi1551.9720.2828.06
Skaidy1128.5833.7232.19
Ashley1132.7518.5845.56
Linnea1153.9849.20
Hina1128.7136.6844.40
Anna111:10.4325.9313.31
Ember1239.8724.4348.46
Samantha1218.0245.5943.68
Ellie1234.2818.6651.04
Elisabeth1227.7715.5635.86
Maggie1329.8434.86
Kate1330.2433.2438.56
Mary Beth131:28.4434.3739.97
Emma1326.9538.6836.59
Megan1225.7930.9138.56
Izzy1433.2440.8142.29
Olivia1522.4130.30

Cambridge Meet 2018

  IMFreestyleFlyBackBreast  IMFreestlyeFlyBackBreast 
GIRLSBOYS
Molly725.5323.5034.06Miles622.3430.4338.94
Josephie724.3435.4435.31Ethan826.1339.3731.68
Lillian820.8722.4727.56Sam824.4621.62
Maleah821.0625.4426.16Nick101:23.5731.5316.78
Solveig815.7819.9123.44Nolan101:36.6949.7544.71
Zayda81:15.512.8717.03Ben101:25.0613.6043.03
Anna945.091:10.72Finn1054.2829.411:01.60
Claire815.1917.0323.87Jagen1129.9746.7538.81
Lola821.6637.5631.16Soren111:43.3436.8150.91
Emmy935.8847.4147.97Noah1135.8419.0941.56
Aja934.1219.8743.69Levi1157.38
Braelyn943.1952.751:06.69Griffin121:19.1940.441:17.40
Catherine91:39.9151.94Nate1329.6840.0937.21
Laney1031.8118.37Max F141:00.2527.6230.75
Addison1034.5342.8846.57Ryan141:08.9325.4127.53
Madi1019.8154.3151.40Xavi1553.0021.3827.43
Kiera1033.8819.0747.84
Zoe1129.0315.8237.53
Emery1127.7816.1838.03
Elisabeth1228.7515.4036.78
Mary Beth131:26.2234.8743.34
Izzy1429.3137.1042.72

Holiday Meet 2018

  IMFreestyleFlyBackBreast  IMFreestlyeFlyBackBreast 
GIRLSBOYS
Nora629.8026.73Miles624.2438.4238.58
Georgia728.9331.0029.17Marshall72:34.4327.535.15
Josephie725.1240.8834.06Jack71:49.4321.9425.37
Amelia730.7130.8740.59Cole819.2322.6129.45
Beatrice732.9329.7035.07Ethan827.7836.1735.57
Maleah820.3226.1925.01Sam819.3222.33
Solveig815.9019.5021.67Bryce B945.3125.261:27.27
Zayda81:15.4015.3817.81Thomas91:24.4237.8922.4049.84
Anna857.30Nick1016.4942.68
Claire817.0417.9625.41Nolan1035.8423.4942.41
Lola820.1322.0227.95Wyatt1040.1222.8147.30
Braelyn945.7550.9751.83Luke1136.0737.341:02.62
Malia946.6051.87Soren111:44.9824.2446.40
Catherine940.3820.3753.80Noah1134.9917.6238.38
Laney1032.8619.26Levi111:01.47
Madi1021.66Max B1424.1934.3734.94
Annie101:45.6740.4920.70Max F1458.6726.7031.17
Emma1026.8413.7334.43Ben1451.6521.8223.16
Kiera101:35.8632.2818.8549.44Marc141:04.4324.6628.17
Abby1136.3846.50Xavi1553.2721.2727.22
Skaidy111:06.0330.84
Ashley1130.8417.4844.37
Linnea1150.4049.15
Anna111:09.5625.0512.22
Ellie1233.6817.0352.74
Elisabeth121:11.7115.9036.74
Kate1329.0732.6236.57
Emma1327.5937.1536.85
Megan1225.4032.1837.06
Izzy1430.1838.5042.26
Olivia1553.3123.8329.06

All City 2018

  IMFreestyleFlyBackBreast  IMFreestlyeFlyBackBreast 
GIRLSBOYS
Georgia731.0330.4339.81Marshall723.5724.2828.79
Molly725.8430.1027.37Ethan826.5339.0627.97
Josephie725.3536.2633.60Thomas91:42.4441.2822.98
Amelia727.5028.3232.79Nick101:19.1429.5915.57
Beatrice727.2732.4731.40Wyatt1038.1422.4145.66
Lillian819.8420.9829.73Ben101:28.0913.3942.15
Solveig815.2319.7019.25Will111:33.7629.8617.06
Lola819.5321.7824.94Jagen1128.8143.6439.70
Braelyn942.541:10.2856.12Luke1133.6438.2255.65
Malia947.6752.451:00.55Soren111:37.7533.8345.60
Catherine935.8619.8848.45Noah1132.7618.0241.65
Laney1030.0018.42Jeffrey121:24.2814.6136.74
Madi102:00.8925.4451.59Griffin121:04.5035.871:06.69
Kiera1031.1618.0546.09Nate1329.1743.5938.34
Abby1136.0019.3445.76Max B1428.9531.9531.47
Skaidy111:04.1526.3130.06Max F1458.3627.4030.33
Linnea1138.3452.0046.83Ryan141:04.2024.1027.17
Anna111:10.5925.3412.31Marc1424.3627.4330.86
Elisabeth1227.7915.1134.65Xavi1551.5320.4726.29
Kate1330.5332.8537.53
Mary Beth131:28.3032.3739.51
Megan1225.3732.8037.23
Izzy1431.1640.8942.14

Manta Ray Records 2018

GIRLS BOYS
DivisionNameYearAgeTimeDivisionNameYearAgeTime
Individual Medley
6-underZayda Miehl201661:42.106-underPhilip Thies201381:59.65
8-underZayda Miehl201881:14.068-underJohn Salgado200881:17.63
9 - 10Olivia Davis2014101:05.009 - 10John Salgado2010101:07.65
11 - 12Olivia Davis20161254.5411 - 12Carter Garfield20091254.84
13 - 14Morning Ped20161350.1813 - 14Julian Melton20171446.65
15-overOlivia Davis20181553.3115-overCarter Garfield20121547.75
Freestyle
6-underCharis Duffus20076196-underJohn Salgado2006616.79
8-underZayda Miehl2017812.538-underPhilip Thies2015812.7
9 - 10Olivia Davis20141025.629 - 10John Salgado20101025.4
11 - 12Morning Ped20151221.5911 - 12Julian Melton20151221.93
13 - 14Morning Ped20161320.7813 - 14Davin Miehl20171419.25
15-overCharis Duffus20161621.2715-overJohn Salgado20161619.4
Butterfly
6-underZayda Miehl2016621.596-underPhilip Thies2013623.22
8-underZayda Miehl2018815.328-underJohn Salgado2008815.45
9 - 10Spencer Garfield20101012.659 - 10John Salgado20101012.69
11 - 12Morning Ped20151210.7411 - 12Carter Garfield20091210.37
13 - 14Morning Ped20161322.4113 - 14Julian Melton20161322.41
15-overOlivia Davis20181523.8315-overCarter Garfield20121520.79
Backstroke
6-underMya Brittan2011619.756-underJohn Salgado2006623.22
8-underMya Brittan2013816.158-underJoel Salgado2010817.58
9 - 10Spencer Garfield20101031.479 - 10Joel Salgado20121031.47
11 - 12Morning Ped20151226.3811 - 12Julian Melton20151226.46
13 - 14Morning Ped20161326.413 - 14Ben Miramon20181423.16
15-overGrace Duffus20141528.3215-overCarter Garfield20131622.68
Breaststroke
6-underZayda Miehl2016623.086-underJohn Salgado2006624.66
8-underZayda Miehl2018816.938-underMatthew Brindle2008816.69
9 - 10Skaidy Hiser20171033.499 - 10Julian Melton20131033.75
11 - 12Ellery Miehl20171226.7911 - 12Carter Garfield20091227.79
13 - 14Morning Ped20161326.4413 - 14Julian Melton20171323
15-overOlivia Davis20181529.0615-overCarter Garfield20121524.45
* From 2006 to 2018